Eau Claire North - Girls Soph, 8/28/2009 |
Soph - Team Runner Results |
Cat | Tm |
Pl | Pts | Name | Team Name | Grade | Pace | Finish Time |
1 | Wetzstein, Katie | Hudson | SO | 5:56 | 14:52.55 |
2 | 1 | Kelly, Morgan | New Richmond | SO | 6:31 | 16:19.03 |
3 | 2 | Nottestad, Kaitlin | Holmen | SO | 6:31 | 16:19.81 |
4 | 3 | Bock, Kelsey | Holmen | SO | 6:31 | 16:20.05 |
5 | 4 | Fellenz, Marissa | La Crosse Central | SO | 6:34 | 16:27.39 |
6 | 5 | Smith, Maria | Eau Claire Memorial | SO | 6:42 | 16:46.07 |
7 | Munroe, Ashley | Cadott | SO | 6:45 | 16:54.71 |
8 | 6 | Harp, Alyssa | Eau Claire Memorial | SO | 6:46 | 16:55.21 |
9 | 7 | Keller, Kat | New Richmond | SO | 6:46 | 16:55.53 |
10 | 8 | Wanniger, Annie | La Crosse Central | SO | 6:46 | 16:56.82 |
11 | 9 | Zary, Myriam | Holmen | SO | 6:48 | 17:02.56 |
12 | Watkins, Haley | Eau Claire North | SO | 6:52 | 17:12.20 |
13 | Kehoe, Sarah | Hudson | SO | 6:52 | 17:12.34 |
14 | 10 | Walker, Katelyn | New Richmond | SO | 6:54 | 17:17.36 |
15 | Haugerud, Natalie | Amery | SO | 6:55 | 17:18.32 |
16 | Fenske, Abby | Rice Lake | SO | 6:55 | 17:19.32 |
17 | 11 | Wilson, Rachel | Eau Claire Memorial | SO | 6:56 | 17:21.61 |
18 | Felix, Lexie | La Crosse Logan | SO | 6:56 | 17:22.00 |
19 | 12 | Kelly, Emily | Chippewa Falls | SO | 6:58 | 17:25.02 |
20 | Peterson, Amanda | Eau Claire North | SO | 7:01 | 17:35.40 |
21 | Heacox, Emmarie | Eau Claire North | SO | 7:03 | 17:38.57 |
22 | Ritten, Michelle | Amery | SO | 7:03 | 17:39.92 |
23 | Lokrantz, Katelyn | Menomonie | SO | 7:05 | 17:43.05 |
24 | 13 | Swanson, Josie | Eau Claire Memorial | SO | 7:07 | 17:49.19 |
25 | 14 | Lindquist, Molly | Eau Claire Memorial | SO | 7:07 | 17:49.63 |
26 | 15 | Ponty, Laura | Eau Claire Memorial | SO | 7:12 | 18:02.58 |
27 | 16 | Long, Rachel | Chippewa Falls | SO | 7:14 | 18:05.81 |
28 | Kelly, Jessica | Cadott | SO | 7:14 | 18:07.45 |
29 | 17 | Matthys, Bailey | New Richmond | SO | 7:17 | 18:13.05 |
30 | 18 | Benner, Alicia | Chippewa Falls | SO | 7:19 | 18:20.69 |
31 | Stairs, Rachel | Menomonie | SO | 7:33 | 18:53.16 |
32 | Isakson, Sara | Amery | SO | 7:38 | 19:05.30 |
33 | 19 | Suhr, Bradie | Holmen | SO | 7:39 | 19:08.61 |
34 | 20 | Nunes, Katrina | Chippewa Falls | SO | 7:42 | 19:16.43 |
35 | 21 | Shelley, Nicole | Eau Claire Memorial | SO | 7:42 | 19:16.62 |
36 | 22 | Goyette, Tricia | Holmen | SO | 7:44 | 19:20.30 |
37 | Hanson, Emmali | Eau Claire Memorial | SO | 7:45 | 19:23.28 |
38 | Kollross, Ali | Eau Claire Memorial | SO | 7:46 | 19:25.34 |
39 | 23 | Wisted, Valerie | Holmen | SO | 7:48 | 19:31.04 |
40 | Bowman, Zoe | Eau Claire Memorial | SO | 7:50 | 19:36.15 |
41 | Wiedl, Meghan | Sparta | SO | 7:52 | 19:42.28 |
42 | Peters, Katelyn | Sparta | SO | 7:56 | 19:52.28 |
43 | 24 | Dixon, Ellie | La Crosse Central | SO | 7:57 | 19:53.72 |
44 | 25 | L'Allier, Sarah | New Richmond | SO | 7:57 | 19:54.67 |
45 | 26 | Kaduce, Tori | Chippewa Falls | SO | 7:57 | 19:54.75 |
46 | 27 | Junko, Ellen | New Richmond | SO | 7:58 | 19:56.63 |
47 | 28 | Burns, Jenny | La Crosse Central | SO | 7:58 | 19:57.36 |
Report Produced by RaceTrak Software. | Printed: 8/29/09 | Page: | 1 |