Chippewa Falls Inv. - Boys JV, 9/30/2004 |
JV - Team Runner Results |
Cat | Tm |
Pl | Pts | Name | Team | Grade | Pace | Finish |
1 | 1 | Koerner, Sam | Eau Claire Memorial | SO | 5:46 | 17:54.97 |
2 | 2 | Nicolet, Brock | Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 5:51 | 18:11.78 |
3 | 3 | Berget, Jerrod | New Richmond | FR | 5:54 | 18:20.48 |
4 | 4 | Letson, Adam | Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 5:56 | 18:24.77 |
5 | 5 | Chamberlain, Jayme | Eau Claire Memorial | SO | 5:56 | 18:25.55 |
6 | 6 | Moist, Alex | Eau Claire North | JR | 5:58 | 18:32.65 |
7 | 7 | DeLaPena, Alex | Eau Claire Memorial | FR | 6:01 | 18:40.03 |
8 | 8 | Johnson, Justin | Eau Claire North | SR | 6:01 | 18:42.34 |
9 | 9 | Liegel, Eric | Eau Claire Memorial | SR | 6:04 | 18:50.97 |
10 | 10 | Maier, Jake | River Falls High School | SO | 6:05 | 18:53.37 |
11 | 11 | Connelly, Evan | Eau Claire Memorial | SR | 6:06 | 18:56.50 |
12 | 12 | Isaksson, Phil | Eau Claire North | SO | 6:06 | 18:57.50 |
13 | 13 | Henning, Dan | Eau Claire North | SR | 6:08 | 19:02.07 |
14 | 14 | Brandt, Paul | Eau Claire North | JR | 6:14 | 19:20.94 |
15 | 15 | Smith, Victor | Eau Claire North | SO | 6:14 | 19:21.20 |
16 | 16 | Rozich, Adam | Altoona Rails | SO | 6:14 | 19:22.39 |
17 | 17 | Murray, Jesse | Eau Claire North | FR | 6:15 | 19:24.86 |
18 | 18 | Wolfe, Kevin | Marshfield | SO | 6:15 | 19:25.22 |
19 | 19 | Sperling, Joey | New Richmond | FR | 6:16 | 19:27.07 |
20 | Cobosco, Aaron | Eau Claire North | JR | 6:17 | 19:29.82 |
21 | 20 | Walker, Nathon | River Falls High School | FR | 6:18 | 19:34.48 |
22 | 21 | Hoehn, Tyler | Chippewa Falls | JR | 6:19 | 19:37.49 |
23 | 22 | Thorson, Andrew | Altoona Rails | SR | 6:20 | 19:40.10 |
24 | 23 | Christo, Lee | Marshfield | JR | 6:21 | 19:42.80 |
25 | 24 | Gharrity, Rob | New Richmond | SO | 6:21 | 19:43.64 |
26 | 25 | Artz, Mitch | Chippewa Falls | JR | 6:22 | 19:47.38 |
27 | Lubinsky, Ryan | Eau Claire Memorial | FR | 6:23 | 19:48.01 |
28 | 26 | Hartigan, James | New Richmond | FR | 6:23 | 19:48.24 |
29 | 27 | Donaldson, Charles | New Richmond | SO | 6:23 | 19:48.65 |
30 | 28 | Robey, Bryce | River Falls High School | SO | 6:24 | 19:51.39 |
31 | 29 | Holt, Kevin | Marshfield | JR | 6:24 | 19:53.60 |
32 | Naiberg, Joe | Eau Claire North | SR | 6:25 | 19:54.77 |
33 | Cooley, Justin | Eau Claire North | SR | 6:25 | 19:55.34 |
34 | Rockwell, Ben | Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 6:25 | 19:56.20 |
35 | Diesterhaft, Kyle | Eau Claire Memorial | SR | 6:25 | 19:56.74 |
36 | 30 | Osowski, Aaron | Marshfield | SO | 6:26 | 19:59.64 |
37 | 31 | Merritt, Mike | Menomonie High School | FR | 6:26 | 19:59.89 |
38 | 32 | Whipple, Nick | Marshfield | SO | 6:27 | 20:00.16 |
39 | 33 | Christo, Joel | Marshfield | SO | 6:27 | 20:02.70 |
40 | Blink, Ben | Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 6:29 | 20:06.10 |
41 | 34 | Szabo, Curtis | Altoona Rails | SR | 6:30 | 20:10.33 |
42 | 35 | Pasch, Nathan | Menomonie High School | JR | 6:30 | 20:10.89 |
43 | 36 | Schultz, Scott | Chippewa Falls | FR | 6:30 | 20:11.50 |
44 | Lee, Nate | Eau Claire North | SO | 6:31 | 20:13.64 |
45 | 37 | Gauger, Steve | Menomonie High School | SO | 6:31 | 20:15.98 |
46 | 38 | Zenner, Chris | Chippewa Falls | SR | 6:32 | 20:17.59 |
47 | 39 | Revello, Brent | Altoona Rails | JR | 6:32 | 20:17.66 |
Report Produced by RaceTrak Software. | Printed: 9/30/04 | Page: | 1 |