Meet of Future Champions
Hosted by Menomonee Falls High
School
10/21/2004
Girls Unseeded 4k
Place |
|
No. |
Name |
Year |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
|
250 |
Katie Hall |
SR |
Hamilton |
18:17
| 7:22 |
2 |
|
475 |
Hayley Nitschke |
FR |
Wauwatosa East |
18:22
| 7:24 |
3 |
|
151 |
Hannah Gibson |
FR |
Brookfield East |
18:23
| 7:24 |
4 |
|
337 |
Ally Darga |
JR |
Homestead |
18:26
| 7:25 |
5 |
|
398 |
Kelsey Bretl |
SO |
Port Washington |
18:30
| 7:27 |
6 |
|
60 |
Lauren De Marco |
SO |
Arrowhead |
18:32
| 7:28 |
7 |
|
401 |
Lizzy Roden |
SO |
Port Washington |
18:35
| 7:29 |
8 |
|
227 |
Tracy Stuettgen |
SO |
Germantown |
18:35
| 7:29 |
9 |
|
155 |
Kari Stein |
JR |
Brookfield East |
18:38
| 7:30 |
10 |
|
161 |
Kandice Klapperich |
FR |
Brookfield East |
18:43
| 7:32 |
11 |
|
415 |
Ali Pulte |
JR |
Slinger |
18:44
| 7:32 |
12 |
|
449 |
Courtney Craig |
SO |
Waukesha West |
18:46
| 7:33 |
13 |
|
356 |
Sue Benishek |
JR |
Menomonee Falls |
18:48
| 7:34 |
14 |
|
527 |
Laura Bartlett |
SR |
West Bend West |
18:51
| 7:35 |
15 |
|
207 |
Alyssa Fink |
SR |
Fond du Lac |
18:56
| 7:37 |
16 |
|
154 |
Katie Henderson |
FR |
Brookfield East |
18:58
| 7:38 |
17 |
|
204 |
Kylene Scharf |
SO |
Fond du Lac |
18:58
| 7:38 |
18 |
|
416 |
Holly Konrath |
SO |
Slinger |
19:03
| 7:40 |
19 |
|
357 |
Breanna Rutke |
SR |
Menomonee Falls |
19:03
| 7:40 |
20 |
|
292 |
Jenna Clarenbach |
JR |
Hartford |
19:04
| 7:41 |
21 |
|
64 |
Janelle Jensen |
SR |
Arrowhead |
19:05
| 7:41 |
22 |
|
358 |
Heather Baumann |
SR |
Menomonee Falls |
19:05
| 7:41 |
23 |
|
157 |
Maren Waltl |
SR |
Brookfield East |
19:05
| 7:41 |
24 |
|
61 |
Megan Hucke |
JR |
Arrowhead |
19:07
| 7:42 |
25 |
|
63 |
Jocelyn Fischer |
SO |
Arrowhead |
19:10
| 7:43 |
26 |
|
152 |
Julie Elliott |
SO |
Brookfield East |
19:14
| 7:45 |
27 |
|
294 |
Aleya Scherger |
FR |
Hartford |
19:14
| 7:45 |
28 |
|
341 |
Allison McArton |
JR |
Homestead |
19:15
| 7:45 |
29 |
|
451 |
Margie Borchert |
SO |
Waukesha West |
19:16
| 7:45 |
30 |
|
486 |
Susan Kronenberg |
JR |
Wauwatosa West |
19:18
| 7:46 |
31 |
|
338 |
Charlotte Sivanich |
FR |
Homestead |
19:19
| 7:46 |
32 |
|
476 |
Maelyn Geisthardt |
SO |
Wauwatosa East |
19:21
| 7:47 |
33 |
|
487 |
Kenlyn Plonka |
FR |
Wauwatosa West |
19:21
| 7:47 |
34 |
|
399 |
Rosa DeLucia |
SO |
Port Washington |
19:21
| 7:48 |
35 |
|
417 |
Rachel Puls |
JR |
Slinger |
19:23
| 7:48 |
36 |
|
419 |
Kim Mayer |
FR |
Slinger |
19:24
| 7:49 |
37 |
|
173 |
Nina Lewis |
FR |
Brookfield East |
19:24
| 7:49 |
38 |
|
400 |
Maria Zauner |
FR |
Port Washington |
19:25
| 7:49 |
39 |
|
153 |
Alyssa Grandlich |
SR |
Brookfield East |
19:26
| 7:49 |
40 |
|
162 |
Kelly Baxa |
FR |
Brookfield East |
19:27
| 7:50 |
41 |
|
402 |
Lindy Breuer |
SO |
Port Washington |
19:29
| 7:51 |
42 |
|
340 |
Breanna Hilby |
FR |
Homestead |
19:29
| 7:51 |
43 |
|
168 |
Hannah Lippe |
JR |
Brookfield East |
19:30
| 7:51 |
44 |
|
160 |
Maggie Bergemann |
JR |
Brookfield East |
19:33
| 7:52 |
45 |
|
228 |
Tory Krumenauer |
SO |
Germantown |
19:34
| 7:53 |
46 |
|
167 |
Lisa Schulz |
SR |
Brookfield East |
19:34
| 7:53 |
47 |
|
529 |
Jenny Hembel |
SO |
West Bend West |
19:36
| 7:53 |
48 |
|
418 |
Logan Schieve |
JR |
Slinger |
19:37
| 7:54 |
49 |
|
296 |
Sarah Tweedale |
FR |
Hartford |
19:38
| 7:54 |
50 |
|
62 |
Amy Hessenthaler |
FR |
Arrowhead |
19:39
| 7:55 |
Meet of Future Champions
Hosted by Menomonee Falls High
School
10/21/2004
Girls Unseeded 4k
Place |
|
No. |
Name |
Year |
School |
Time |
Pace |
51 |
|
293 |
Rachael Lytge |
JR |
Hartford |
19:39
| 7:55 |
52 |
|
528 |
Ashley Thompson |
JR |
West Bend West |
19:40
| 7:55 |
53 |
|
422 |
Nicole Klink |
JR |
Slinger |
19:41
| 7:56 |
54 |
|
172 |
Krista Dombeck |
JR |
Brookfield East |
19:49
| 7:59 |
55 |
|
66 |
Ericka Grimm |
FR |
Arrowhead |
19:51
| 7:59 |
56 |
|
295 |
Alex Timm |
SO |
Hartford |
19:51
| 7:59 |
57 |
|
164 |
Madeline Harland |
FR |
Brookfield East |
19:52
| 8:00 |
58 |
|
230 |
Kerry Brady |
SO |
Germantown |
19:52
| 8:00 |
59 |
|
301 |
Kelly Barz |
SR |
Hartford |
19:59
| 8:03 |
60 |
|
251 |
Jess Czarniak |
JR |
Hamilton |
20:01
| 8:03 |
61 |
|
344 |
Allison Hrkac |
FR |
Homestead |
20:01
| 8:03 |
62 |
|
477 |
Leary Jacobson |
JR |
Wauwatosa East |
20:08
| 8:06 |
63 |
|
252 |
Angela Mews |
JR |
Hamilton |
20:09
| 8:07 |
64 |
|
253 |
Lyndsay Walz |
SO |
Hamilton |
20:09
| 8:07 |
65 |
|
229 |
Corie Borchert |
FR |
Germantown |
20:11
| 8:08 |
66 |
|
421 |
Amanda Blasius |
JR |
Slinger |
20:11
| 8:08 |
67 |
|
69 |
Melissa Meister |
SO |
Arrowhead |
20:12
| 8:08 |
68 |
|
495 |
Kyla Fredenberg |
SR |
West Bend East |
20:13
| 8:08 |
69 |
|
494 |
Erin Quick |
SO |
West Bend East |
20:14
| 8:09 |
70 |
|
231 |
Samantha Stykel |
FR |
Germantown |
20:15
| 8:09 |
71 |
|
360 |
Stevi Greenwood |
SR |
Menomonee Falls |
20:23
| 8:12 |
72 |
|
489 |
Hannah Mancosky |
FR |
Wauwatosa West |
20:23
| 8:12 |
73 |
|
240 |
Joelle Yaggie |
FR |
Germantown |
20:25
| 8:13 |
74 |
|
347 |
Sarah Hahn |
SO |
Homestead |
20:26
| 8:14 |
75 |
|
171 |
Celia Grandelis |
FR |
Brookfield East |
20:27
| 8:14 |
76 |
|
170 |
Laura Singel |
FR |
Brookfield East |
20:27
| 8:14 |
77 |
|
174 |
Mari Mezera |
FR |
Brookfield East |
20:31
| 8:15 |
78 |
|
165 |
Katherine Lee |
SR |
Brookfield East |
20:35
| 8:17 |
79 |
|
420 |
Brenna Kramoris |
JR |
Slinger |
20:37
| 8:18 |
80 |
|
232 |
Jessica Grimm |
JR |
Germantown |
20:37
| 8:18 |
81 |
|
236 |
Megan Giersch |
JR |
Germantown |
20:37
| 8:18 |
82 |
|
496 |
Holli Loomans |
SR |
West Bend East |
20:41
| 8:20 |
83 |
|
343 |
Jennifer Jones |
FR |
Homestead |
20:44
| 8:21 |
84 |
|
299 |
Christy Fritche |
JR |
Hartford |
20:45
| 8:21 |
85 |
|
345 |
Caitlin Jagla |
FR |
Homestead |
20:46
| 8:22 |
86 |
|
65 |
Lena Jenison |
SO |
Arrowhead |
20:46
| 8:22 |
87 |
|
424 |
Sarah Froschmeyer |
FR |
Slinger |
20:49
| 8:23 |
88 |
|
404 |
Savannah Anderson |
SO |
Port Washington |
20:50
| 8:23 |
89 |
|
348 |
Caroline Fortney |
SO |
Homestead |
20:56
| 8:25 |
90 |
|
405 |
Priya McConnohie |
JR |
Port Washington |
20:57
| 8:26 |
91 |
|
350 |
Rachel Forman |
JR |
Homestead |
20:57
| 8:26 |
92 |
|
478 |
Liz Minard |
JR |
Wauwatosa East |
21:11
| 8:32 |
93 |
|
423 |
Lacey Weninger |
FR |
Slinger |
21:19
| 8:35 |
94 |
|
403 |
Sarah Smith |
SR |
Port Washington |
21:31
| 8:40 |
95 |
|
169 |
Kristina Krstic |
SO |
Brookfield East |
21:36
| 8:42 |
96 |
|
234 |
Sarah Gerling |
JR |
Germantown |
21:36
| 8:42 |
97 |
|
241 |
Alyssa Pisarski |
FR |
Germantown |
21:37
| 8:42 |
98 |
|
351 |
Jennette Rice |
SR |
Homestead |
21:48
| 8:47 |
99 |
|
175 |
Abbey Nickolie |
JR |
Brookfield East |
21:58
| 8:51 |
100 |
|
530 |
Halie Becker |
SO |
West Bend West |
22:08
| 8:55 |
Meet of Future Champions
Hosted by Menomonee Falls High
School
10/21/2004
Girls Unseeded 4k
Place |
|
No. |
Name |
Year |
School |
Time |
Pace |
101 |
|
233 |
Megan Borchert |
SO |
Germantown |
22:09
| 8:55 |
102 |
|
210 |
Beth Julka |
JR |
Fond du Lac |
22:15
| 8:57 |
103 |
|
176 |
Jenn Baker |
JR |
Brookfield East |
22:37
| 9:06 |
104 |
|
349 |
Sunaho Onishi |
SR |
Homestead |
22:37
| 9:06 |
105 |
|
361 |
Hallie Kohl |
SR |
Menomonee Falls |
22:49
| 9:11 |
106 |
|
497 |
Staci Chapman |
SR |
West Bend East |
22:53
| 9:13 |
107 |
|
178 |
Jayne Owens |
SO |
Brookfield East |
22:54
| 9:13 |
108 |
|
352 |
Mary Johannes |
JR |
Homestead |
23:52
| 9:36 |
109 |
|
353 |
Franny Gilman |
JR |
Homestead |
24:09
| 9:43 |
110 |
|
254 |
Kayla Chambers |
SO |
Hamilton |
24:20
| 9:48 |
111 |
|
180 |
Melissa Morgenstern |
JR |
Brookfield East |
24:56
| 10:02 |
112 |
|
181 |
Jenny Oakes |
SR |
Brookfield East |
25:44
| 10:21 |
113 |
|
354 |
Kukkai Satondee |
SR |
Homestead |
29:43
| 11:58 |
114 |
|
179 |
Kendal Kornacki |
SO |
Brookfield East |
30:14
| 12:10 |