Licensed to Prime Time Track Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/30/2008 09:45 PM
                       Seymour Indoor Invite - 3/29/2008                       
                              Seymour High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Budz, Talia                  Oconto Falls            7.60       7.69Q  3 
  2 Chamberlain, Shanna          West De Pere            7.80       7.97Q  4 
  3 Boettcher, Kira              Marinette               7.50       8.01Q  2 
  4 Reed, Rachel                 Oconto Falls            6.30       8.17Q  1 
  5 Rieth, Beth                  Oconto Falls            7.90       8.02q  2 
  6 Nikolai, Katie               Hortonville                        8.15q  3 
  7 Berceau, Danielle            Luxemburg-Ca            8.20       8.21   3 
  8 Conard, Corissa              Denmark                 8.30       8.37   1 
  8 Peterson, Kasi               Marinette               7.70       8.37   3 
  8 Thielbar, Lexi               Denmark                 8.20       8.37   2 
 11 Dax, Megan                   Luxemburg-Ca            8.00       8.45   2 
 12 Behnke, Rachael              Seymour                 8.16       8.49   4 
 13 Kitkowski, Ally              Marinette               7.70       8.53   4 
 14 Crain, Taylor                New London              7.95       8.55   3 
 15 Dudley, Sadi                 Seymour                 8.06       8.56   1 
 16 Flynn, Carmen                Shawano                 8.50       8.66   4 
 17 Ziegler, Kristen             Hortonville                        8.77   2 
 18 Behnke, Kylie                New London              7.90       8.79   1 
 19 Langenberg, Nicole           Luxemburg-Ca            8.50       8.92   1 
 20 Prahl, India                 New London              8.10       9.18   4 
 21 Klitzke, Kaitlin             Shawano                 9.20       9.21   3 
 22 Bamke, Briana                Hortonville                        9.35   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Budz, Talia                  Oconto Falls            7.69       7.73    10  
  2 Chamberlain, Shanna          West De Pere            7.97       7.95     8  
  3 Boettcher, Kira              Marinette               8.01       7.97     6  
  4 Rieth, Beth                  Oconto Falls            8.02       8.06     5  
  5 Nikolai, Katie               Hortonville             8.15       8.09     4  
  6 Reed, Rachel                 Oconto Falls            8.17       8.18     3  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alaina               Seymour              1:01.00    1:04.80   5   10  
  2 Gardner, Caitlin             Seymour              1:04.00    1:08.24   5    8  
  3 Kachician, Paige             West De Pere         1:07.00    1:08.69   5    6  
  4 Ninham, Tarah                Shawano              1:10.00    1:09.60   3    5  
  5 Motiff, Steph                Oconto Falls         1:07.00    1:09.61   4    4  
  6 Opsahl, Kali                 Oconto Falls         1:08.00    1:09.85   4    3  
  7 Bartz, Arica                 Shawano              1:11.00    1:10.89   3    2  
  8 Raschke, Kayla               New London           1:12.00    1:11.78   3    1  
  9 Vandenheuval, Valerie        West De Pere         1:08.00    1:12.20   4 
 10 Snell, Bailey                West De Pere         1:12.00    1:12.88   2 
 11 Joniaux, Kelsey              Luxemburg-Ca         1:06.00    1:13.54   5 
 12 Zellner, Alyssa              Luxemburg-Ca         1:12.00    1:14.50   2 
 13 Biehl, Ashley                Marinette            1:08.00    1:15.28   4 
 14 Zweerink, Sam                Denmark              1:15.90    1:15.75   2 
 15 Diedrich, Megan              Hortonville                     1:17.31   1 
 16 Berman, Maddie               Marinette            1:09.00    1:18.48   3 
 17 Schwecke, Emily              Shawano              1:13.00    1:19.66   2 
 18 Shier, Christen              Denmark              1:30.00    1:21.94   1 
 19 Bamke, Briana                Hortonville                     1:26.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alaina               Seymour              2:29.00    2:34.32    10  
  2 Quist, Kelsey                Seymour              2:35.00    2:44.24     8  
  3 Lucht, Haylee                Oconto Falls         2:47.10    2:44.38     6  
  4 Vickman, Ali                 West De Pere         2:36.00    2:46.07     5  
  5 Bartz, Arica                 Shawano              2:49.00    2:46.88     4  
  6 Drephal, Heather             Seymour              2:50.00    2:48.50     3  
  7 Cook, Alisha                 Oconto Falls         2:57.60    2:56.77     2  
  8 Lapacz, Tamara               Marinette            2:39.00    2:59.76     1  
  9 Mans, Erin                   Marinette            2:44.00    3:02.01  
 10 Thompson, Tanya              Denmark              3:00.00    3:07.15  
 11 Gartzke, Christine           Luxemburg-Ca         2:50.00    3:08.82  
 12 Petasek, Kristie             Luxemburg-Ca         2:45.00    3:09.25  
 13 Doell, Shannon               Luxemburg-Ca         2:45.00    3:09.34  
 14 Wavrunek, Sara               Denmark              2:40.00    3:18.48  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jessica             West De Pere         5:30.00    5:36.81    10  
  2 Lucht, Haylee                Oconto Falls         5:48.40    5:53.52     8  
  3 Effa, Ashley                 Seymour              5:55.00    6:02.45     6  
  4 Secor, Liz                   West De Pere         6:00.00    6:03.41     5  
  5 Quinn, Erika                 New London           5:55.00    6:08.98     4  
  6 Tuma, Jenna                  Shawano              6:17.00    6:16.89     3  
  7 Frelich, Sarah               Denmark              6:20.60    6:26.43     2  
  8 Schwobe, Kaylee              Hortonville                     6:28.94     1  
  9 Anschutz, Emily              Seymour              6:30.00    6:35.51  
 10 Hoffman, Ashley              Oconto Falls         6:40.00    6:40.15  
 11 Lapacz, Heather              Marinette            6:20.00    6:44.64  
 12 Wessel, Bobbi                Luxemburg-Ca         6:30.00    6:45.75  
 13 Thompson, Tanya              Denmark              6:36.40    6:45.83  
 14 Petasek, Kristie             Luxemburg-Ca         6:30.00    6:53.60  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca            8.90       9.55Q  1 
  2 Blumreich, Alissa            New London              9.50      10.18Q  3 
  3 Cook, Jordan                 Oconto Falls            9.20      10.44Q  2 
  4 Behnke, Melanie              Seymour                 9.89      10.27q  1 
  5 Dau, Katelyn                 Marinette               9.90      10.53q  2 
  6 Kindschy, Taylor             New London              9.80      10.75q  2 
  7 Northrop, Jordyn             Shawano                11.00      10.93   2 
  8 Scott, Sarah                 Denmark                10.60      11.40   3 
  9 Pantzlaff, Allison           Denmark                12.00      11.43   2 
 10 Malott, Katie                Luxemburg-Ca                      11.56   3 
 11 Frusher, Erin                Hortonville                       11.84   3 
 12 Kane, Brianna                Oconto Falls           11.00      12.07   1 
 13 Groth, Michelle              Shawano                12.00      12.42   1 
 14 Roland, Rhiana               Marinette              10.90      12.48   3 
 15 Bergmann, Kayla              New London              9.90      12.59   1 
 16 Nagel, Shelby                Seymour                 9.88      13.67   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca            9.55       9.39    10  
  2 Blumreich, Alissa            New London             10.18       9.94     8  
  3 Behnke, Melanie              Seymour                10.27      10.19     6  
  4 Cook, Jordan                 Oconto Falls           10.44      10.21     5  
  5 Dau, Katelyn                 Marinette              10.53      10.43     4  
  6 Kindschy, Taylor             New London             10.75      10.53     3  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mehojah, Justine             Seymour                31.66      32.10   4   10  
  2 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca           32.00      34.54   4    8  
  3 Scott, Sarah                 Denmark                35.00      34.88   3    6  
  4 Dau, Katelyn                 Marinette              35.01      35.45   3    5  
  5 Northrop, Jordyn             Shawano                           35.69   1    4  
  6 Ludwig, Kym                  Oconto Falls           33.00      35.94   4    3  
  7 Tenpas, Haley                Hortonville                       37.48   2    2  
  8 Malott, Katie                Luxemburg-Ca                      38.03   1    1  
  9 Pantzlaff, Allison           Denmark                40.00      39.20   2 
 10 Comar, Courtney              Marinette              38.05      40.09   2 
 11 Wavrunek, Sara               Denmark                37.00      40.90   3 
 -- Nagel, Shelby                Seymour                32.58         DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls  'A'                                 2:02.00    2:02.12   2   10  
     1) Budz, Talia                     2) Cook, Jordan                   
     3) Malingowski, Teri               4) Rieth, Beth                    
  2 Marinette  'A'                                    1:56.00    2:04.87   2    8  
     1) Boettcher, Kira                 2) Dau, Katelyn                   
     3) Kitkowski, Ally                 4) Peterson, Kasi                 
  3 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                              2:03.00    2:08.52   2    6  
     1) Berceau, Danielle               2) Dax, Megan                     
     3) Kline, Erin                     4) Langenberg, Nicole             
  4 West De Pere  'A'                                 2:05.00    2:08.66   1    5  
     1) Geyer, Andrea                   2) Micolichek, Katie              
     3) Schmidt, Lauren                 4) Turiff, Rachel                 
  5 Hortonville  'A'                                             2:11.20   1    4  
     1) Diedrich, Miranda               2) Noack, Lindsey                 
     3) Nikolai, Katie                  4) Reigel, Lauren                 
  6 Denmark  'A'                                      2:10.00    2:13.87   1    3  
     1) Scott, Sarah                    2) Steinhorst, Renae              
     3) Larson, Sarah                   4) Neuberger, Bethany             
  7 Shawano  'A'                                      2:09.00    2:22.38   1    2  
     1) Schwecke, Emily                 2) Bethke, Lauren                 
     3) Groth, Michelle                 4) Klitzke, Kaitlin               
 -- Seymour  'A'                                      1:59.50         DQ   2 
     1) Behnke, Rachael                 2) Behnke, Melanie                
     3) Beschta, Brittany               4) Dudley, Sadi                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seymour  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:36.77   3   10  
     1) Drephal, Heather                2) Effa, Ashley                   
     3) Gardner, Caitlin                4) Mehojah, Justine               
  2 West De Pere  'A'                                 4:45.00    4:46.30   3    8  
     1) Chamberlain, Shanna             2) Domnick, Megan                 
     3) Vandenheuval, Valerie           4) Snell, Bailey                  
  3 Oconto Falls  'A'                                 4:45.00    4:47.64   2    6  
     1) Budz, Talia                     2) Motiff, Steph                  
     3) Ludwig, Kym                     4) Opsahl, Kali                   
  4 Marinette  'A'                                    4:46.00    4:55.22   2    5  
     1) Berman, Maddie                  2) Biehl, Ashley                  
     3) Francour, Katie                 4) Hoppe, Brooke                  
  5 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                              4:35.00    4:56.08   3    4  
     1) Berceau, Danielle               2) Doell, Shannon                 
     3) Joniaux, Kelsey                 4) Langenberg, Nicole             
  6 Hortonville  'A'                                             4:58.00   2    3  
     1) Vissers, Kristin                2) Noack, Lindsey                 
     3) Reigel, Lauren                  4) Ziegler, Kristen               
  7 West De Pere  'B'                                           x4:58.62   1 
  8 Shawano  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:58.93   2    2  
     1) Ninham, Tarah                   2) Northrop, Jordyn               
     3) Schwecke, Emily                 4) Flynn, Carmen                  
  9 Denmark  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:59.62   3    1  
     1) Larson, Sarah                   2) Nemetz, Shannon                
     3) Zweerink, Sam                   4) Cherney, Sara                  
 10 Oconto Falls  'B'                                 4:50.00   x5:05.86   1 
     1) Malingowski, Teri               2) Rieth, Beth                    
     3) Maedke, Kim                     4) Cook, Alisha                   
 11 Seymour  'B'                                      5:00.00   x5:08.64   1 
     1) Patza, Kayleigh                 2) Scheurer, Leah                 
     3) Smith, Lily                     4) Vandehei, Julia                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere  'A'                                10:15.00   10:55.10    10  
     1) Domnick, Megan                  2) Schmidt, Jessica               
     3) Kachician, Paige                4) Micolichek, Katie              
  2 Oconto Falls  'A'                                11:15.00   10:59.95     8  
     1) Hoffman, Ashley                 2) Lucht, Haylee                  
     3) Cook, Alisha                    4) Chou, Lisa                     
  3 Denmark  'A'                                     11:30.00   11:27.90     6  
     1) Thompson, Tanya                 2) Wavrunek, Sara                 
     3) Larson, Sarah                   4) Nemetz, Shannon                
  4 Seymour  'A'                                     11:10.00   11:34.80     5  
     1) Anschutz, Emily                 2) Drephal, Heather               
     3) Effa, Ashley                    4) Gardner, Caitlin               
  5 Hortonville  'A'                                            11:42.60     4  
     1) Vissers, Kristin                2) Reigel, Lauren                 
     3) Schwobe, Kaylee                 4) Diedrich, Megan                
  6 Marinette  'A'                                   11:15.00   11:52.03     3  
     1) Biehl, Ashley                   2) Hoppe, Brooke                  
     3) Lapacz, Tamara                  4) Mans, Erin                     
  7 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                             11:40.00   12:06.54     2  
     1) Doell, Shannon                  2) Gartzke, Christine             
     3) Joniaux, Kelsey                 4) Petasek, Kristie               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tenpas, Haley                Hortonville                     5-02.00    10  
  2 Ludwig, Kym                  Oconto Falls         5-00.00    5-00.00     8  
  3 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca         4-10.00    4-10.00     6  
  4 Bartz, Arica                 Shawano              4-06.00    4-08.00     5  
  5 Francour, Katie              Marinette            4-10.00    4-06.00     4  
  6 Opsahl, Kali                 Oconto Falls         4-07.00   J4-06.00     3  
  7 Nemetz, Shannon              Denmark              4-03.00    4-04.00     2  
  8 Snell, Bailey                West De Pere         4-06.00   J4-04.00     1  
  9 Steinhorst, Renae            Denmark              4-03.00    4-02.00  
  9 Binder, Brooke               New London           4-02.00    4-02.00  
  9 Strutz, Carly                Marinette            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Motiff, Steph                Oconto Falls        16-00.00   15-05.50    10  
  2 Reed, Rachel                 Oconto Falls        15-00.00  J15-05.50     8  
  3 Nikolai, Katie               Hortonville                    15-04.00     6  
  4 Francour, Katie              Marinette           14-06.00   14-11.50     5  
  5 Boettcher, Kira              Marinette           15-04.00   14-10.75     4  
  6 Behnke, Melanie              Seymour             15-00.00   14-09.00     3  
  7 Raschke, Kayla               New London                     14-02.75     2  
  8 Dudley, Sadi                 Seymour             14-00.00   13-07.75     1  
  9 Ludwig, Kym                  Oconto Falls        13-10.00   13-01.50  
 10 Rose, Tiara                  Hortonville                    13-01.00  
 11 Behnke, Kylie                New London          13-03.00   12-09.50  
 12 Thielbar, Lexi               Denmark             13-08.00   12-07.50  
 13 Scott, Sarah                 Denmark             14-00.00   12-07.00  
 14 Flynn, Carmen                Shawano             13-11.00   12-05.75  
 15 Dax, Megan                   Luxemburg-Ca                   12-02.00  
 16 Schmidt, Lauren              West De Pere        15-00.00   12-00.50  
 17 Klitzke, Kaitlin             Shawano             13-02.00   11-08.00  
 18 Zeitler, Stephanie           West De Pere        13-00.00    9-04.75  
 19 Doell, Shannon               Luxemburg-Ca                    9-00.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Motiff, Steph                Oconto Falls        33-02.00   34-05.00    10  
  2 Budz, Talia                  Oconto Falls        33-07.00   33-00.25     8  
  3 Lucht, Haylee                Oconto Falls        31-07.00   31-08.50     6  
  4 Behnke, Melanie              Seymour             31-05.00   30-03.25     5  
  5 Raschke, Kayla               New London                     29-10.50     4  
  6 Rose, Tiara                  Hortonville                    28-09.00     3  
  7 Langenberg, Nicole           Luxemburg-Ca        28-00.00   27-07.75     2  
  8 Doxtator, Emily              Seymour             28-00.00   27-07.00     1  
  9 Joniaux, Kelsey              Luxemburg-Ca        28-00.00   27-05.00  
 10 Comar, Courtney              Marinette           28-00.00   25-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maroszek, Jessica            Seymour             38-00.00   40-00.50    10  
  2 Malingowski, Teri            Oconto Falls        35-07.00   34-06.25     8  
  3 Searl, Karissa               Hortonville                    33-11.50     6  
  4 Winterfeldt, Ashley          Hortonville                    31-08.50     5  
  5 Denny, Danielle              West De Pere        22-05.00   31-08.00     4  
  6 Lang, Emily                  Marinette           30-00.00   30-04.00     3  
  7 Gildernick, Abby             West De Pere        30-07.00   30-00.75     2  
  8 Stencil, Jackie              Denmark             28-02.00   29-11.00     1  
  9 Sisel, Sami                  Luxemburg-Ca        30-03.00   29-00.00  
 10 Maedke, Kim                  Oconto Falls        29-07.00   28-10.00  
 11 Pethke, Rachel               New London          28-00.00   27-11.50  
 12 Schultz, Kay                 Seymour             28-00.00   27-05.00  
 13 Smith, Rachel                Marinette           26-00.00   26-11.50  
 14 Upp, Brianna                 Seymour             28-00.00   26-06.50  
 15 Arrowood, Melissa            Denmark             27-04.00   25-04.50  
 16 Trombley, Amanda             Denmark             24-11.00   25-03.25  
 17 Baeten, Barbra               Luxemburg-Ca        27-04.00   24-01.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steffel, Noah                Luxemburg-Ca            6.76       6.98Q  3 
  2 Gray, Devin                  Seymour                 6.80       7.02Q  4 
  2 Schumacher, Jeremy           West De Pere            6.72       7.02Q  1 
  4 Jensen, Dean                 West De Pere            6.76       7.11Q  2 
  5 Bistoff, Kory                Shawano                 6.90       7.15q  3 
  6 Henke, Will                  Shawano                 6.80       7.16q  4 
  7 Seidl, Tyler                 Luxemburg-Ca            7.05       7.24   1 
  8 DeLain, Luke                 Denmark                 7.60       7.27   4 
  8 Dargelis, Eric               Hortonville                        7.27   3 
 10 Samsa, Ben                   Oconto Falls            7.00       7.30   2 
 11 Geisen, Clint                Oconto Falls            7.20       7.38   3 
 12 Willems, Derek               Luxemburg-Ca            7.10       7.39   4 
 13 Fletcher, Dan                Oconto Falls            7.30       7.41   4 
 14 Swiatnicki, Joe              Marinette               7.02       7.43   1 
 15 Frechette, Kyle              Shawano                 7.10       7.44   2 
 15 Postel, Blain                New London              7.30       7.44   3 
 17 Dzurick, Alex                Marinette               7.04       7.45   2 
 18 Henderson, Ryan              Denmark                 7.34       7.53   1 
 19 Vue, Jake                    Seymour                 7.50       7.69   3 
 20 Fikes, Tyler                 Hortonville                        7.72   2 
 21 Egan, Dillon                 New London              7.50       7.74   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steffel, Noah                Luxemburg-Ca            6.98       6.91    10  
  2 Schumacher, Jeremy           West De Pere            7.02       7.01     8  
  3 Jensen, Dean                 West De Pere            7.11       7.06     6  
  4 Gray, Devin                  Seymour                 7.02       7.07     5  
  5 Bistoff, Kory                Shawano                 7.15       7.09     4  
  6 Henke, Will                  Shawano                 7.16       7.23     3  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samsa, Ben                   Oconto Falls           54.50      57.69   5   10  
  2 Sachs, Karl                  Seymour                57.00      58.46   5    8  
  3 Buss, Anthony                Shawano                56.70      58.50   5    6  
  4 VandenPlas, Derek            Luxemburg-Ca           57.00      59.00   5    5  
  5 Neubauer, Luke               Shawano                59.00    1:00.46   3    4  
  6 Hockers, Keith               West De Pere           58.00    1:00.89   4    3  
  7 Cass, Tony                   Hortonville                     1:01.82   1    2  
  8 Fox, Brandon                 New London                      1:01.92   4    1  
  9 Hooyman, Matt                West De Pere           59.00    1:02.15   4 
 10 Lindberg, Erik               Denmark              1:05.00    1:03.77   1 
 11 Mathis, Jared                Denmark              1:04.60    1:04.30   2 
 12 Knapton, Jason               Denmark              1:03.40    1:04.95   2 
 13 Sager, Mike                  New London           1:02.00    1:05.30   2 
 14 Stingle, Matt                Seymour              1:05.00    1:05.44   2 
 15 Dantinne, Alex               Luxemburg-Ca           59.00    1:06.18   3 
 16 Griesbach, Shane             Hortonville                     1:06.71   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Culhane, Chris               Shawano              2:17.00    2:15.54    10  
  2 Cass, Nic                    Hortonville                     2:18.41     8  
  3 Upholf, Dan                  New London           2:10.00    2:19.15     6  
  4 Nolte-Lemerond, Ray          West De Pere         2:18.00    2:19.46     5  
  5 Hill, Randy                  West De Pere         2:20.00    2:22.29     4  
  6 Kratz, Alex                  Oconto Falls         2:16.00    2:23.79     3  
  7 Bartz, Jeremy                Shawano              2:19.00    2:24.56     2  
  8 Koerner, Matt                Hortonville                     2:24.91     1  
  9 Probasco, Mark               Shawano              2:20.00    2:25.89  
 10 Wagner, Steve                Seymour              2:24.00    2:26.65  
 11 Iverson, Bryce               Oconto Falls         2:15.00    2:29.07  
 12 Blohm, Casey                 Seymour              2:25.00    2:30.43  
 13 Schlais, Tim                 New London           2:20.00    2:31.46  
 14 Michiels, Nicholas           New London                      2:31.74  
 15 Albrecht, Joey               Luxemburg-Ca         2:18.00    2:33.84  
 16 Pennings, Brandon            Denmark              2:28.30    2:34.12  
 17 Joyce, Logan                 Luxemburg-Ca         2:22.00    2:35.34  
 18 Lindberg, Erik               Denmark              2:30.00    2:42.55  
 19 Corry, Josh                  Marinette            2:38.00    2:51.13  
 20 Engel, Erik                  Marinette            2:38.00    2:56.19  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upholf, Dan                  New London           4:43.00    4:48.07    10  
  2 Culhane, Chris               Shawano              4:49.00    4:48.41     8  
  3 Reiter, Wade                 Shawano              5:14.00    5:08.51     6  
  4 Koerner, Matt                Hortonville                     5:10.15     5  
  5 Crawford, Ben                Denmark              5:19.10    5:10.52     4  
  6 Kozak, Derek                 Oconto Falls         5:00.00    5:11.17     3  
  7 Heise, Michael               New London           5:03.00    5:13.70     2  
  8 Wagner, Steve                Seymour              5:10.00    5:19.76     1  
  9 Christensen, Jerrod          Seymour              5:15.00    5:20.64  
 10 LeRoy, Alex                  Luxemburg-Ca         5:10.00    5:20.79  
 11 Linnert, Julius              Denmark              5:26.10    5:25.32  
 12 Hopkins, Tim                 West De Pere         5:20.00    5:25.38  
 13 Semrau, Cody                 Marinette            5:21.00    5:30.13  
 14 Carew, David                 Hortonville                     5:30.74  
 15 Albrecht, Joey               Luxemburg-Ca         5:30.00    5:39.45  
 16 Buchholz, Tyler              Hortonville                     5:52.21  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stodola, Josh                Denmark                 8.09       8.39Q  1 
  2 Dargelis, Eric               Hortonville                        8.80Q  2 
  3 Ness, Codi                   Oconto Falls            9.00       9.17Q  3 
  4 Koeller, Josh                New London              8.80       8.98q  2 
  5 Price, Drew                  Hortonville                        9.06q  1 
  6 LaPlant, Adam                Luxemburg-Ca            9.20       9.60q  1 
  7 Razor, Paul                  New London              9.20       9.85   3 
  8 Delebroux, Steve             Luxemburg-Ca                       9.96   2 
  9 VandenLangenBerg, Derek      West De Pere           10.10      10.08   3 
 10 Henderson, Ryan              Denmark                 9.00      10.37   3 
 11 Witt, Jarod                  Oconto Falls           10.00      10.82   2 
 12 Kahlow, Stephen              Shawano                10.50      11.11   1 
 13 Hill, Randy                  West De Pere            9.60      11.24   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dargelis, Eric               Hortonville             8.80       8.41    10  
  2 Koeller, Josh                New London              8.98       8.78     7  
  2 Price, Drew                  Hortonville             9.06       8.78     7  
  4 Ness, Codi                   Oconto Falls            9.17       8.90     5  
  5 Stodola, Josh                Denmark                 8.39       9.18     4  
  6 LaPlant, Adam                Luxemburg-Ca            9.60       9.75     3  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stodola, Josh                Denmark                29.00      28.41   4   10  
  2 Dargelis, Eric               Hortonville                       28.75   1    8  
  3 Effa, James                  Seymour                31.00      30.18   3    6  
  4 Ness, Codi                   Oconto Falls           33.00      30.38   2    5  
  5 Klose, Justin                Shawano                           30.59   1    4  
  6 Dalebroux, Steve             Luxemburg-Ca           32.00      30.67   3    3  
  7 Cherney, Matt                Denmark                31.00      30.98   1    2  
  8 LaPlant, Adam                Luxemburg-Ca                      31.40   3    1  
  9 Umentum, Sam                 Oconto Falls           34.00      31.58   2 
 10 Vue, Jay                     Seymour                33.00      32.00   3 
 11 Hill, Randy                  West De Pere           28.60      32.12   4 
 12 VandenLangenBerg, Derek      West De Pere           28.60      33.08   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West De Pere  'A'                                 1:44.00    1:44.42   2   10  
     1) Gavic, Sam                      2) Hockers, Keith                 
     3) Jensen, Dean                    4) Lichttenegger, Jared           
  2 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                              1:49.00    1:45.85   1    8  
     1) Kipp, Chris                     2) Steffel, Noah                  
     3) Willems, Derek                  4) Seidl, Tyler                   
  3 Shawano  'A'                                      1:48.00    1:47.74   2    6  
     1) Henke, Will                     2) Bistoff, Kory                  
     3) Cook, Andrew                    4) Frechette, Kyle                
  4 Seymour  'A'                                      1:50.00    1:48.03   1    5  
     1) Dorosz, Alex                    2) Dudley, Kale                   
     3) Effa, James                     4) Gray, Devin                    
  5 Denmark  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:51.01   2    4  
     1) Bomski, Joe                     2) Stodola, Josh                  
     3) Hietpas, Matt                   4) Laundrie, Jade                 
  6 Marinette  'A'                                               1:52.73   1    3  
     1) Swiatnicki, Joe                 2) Carviou, Jason                 
     3) Dzurick, Alex                   4) Petraski, Evan                 
  7 Hortonville  'A'                                             1:59.29   1    2  
     1) Eggen, Alex                     2) Hoerning, Cody                 
     3) Escudero, Vincent               4) Walsh, Wes                     
 -- Oconto Falls  'A'                                 1:45.00         DQ   2 
     1) Trepanier, Erich                2) Demers, Jake                   
     3) Geisen, Clint                   4) Witt, Jarod                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                              3:53.00    4:04.19   4   10  
     1) VandenBush, Josh                2) Dalebroux, Steve               
     3) Enderby, Andy                   4) VandenPlas, Derek              
  2 Shawano  'A'                                      3:59.00    4:05.12   3    8  
     1) Neubauer, Luke                  2) Schertz, Justin                
     3) Reiter, Wade                    4) Cook, Andrew                   
  3 Oconto Falls  'A'                                 3:50.00    4:06.33   4    6  
     1) Stymiest, Nate                  2) Geisen, Clint                  
     3) Samsa, Ben                      4) Marquardt, Nathan              
  4 Denmark  'A'                                      3:55.00    4:06.55   4    5  
     1) Bomski, Joe                     2) Hietpas, Matt                  
     3) Knapton, Jason                  4) Propson, David                 
  5 West De Pere  'A'                                 4:27.00    4:09.19   2    4  
     1) Hockers, Keith                  2) Hooyman, Matt                  
     3) Nolte-Lemerond, Ray             4) Chopin, Sam                    
  6 Hortonville  'A'                                             4:11.04   2    3  
     1) Eggen, Alex                     2) Hoerning, Cody                 
     3) Escudero, Vincent               4) Walsh, Wes                     
  7 Seymour  'A'                                      4:05.00    4:11.49   3    2  
     1) Blohm, Casey                    2) Christensen, Jerrod            
     3) Effa, James                     4) Messner, Brock                 
  8 Shawano  'B'                                      4:15.00   x4:20.21   1 
     1) Wiesnicht, Ryan                 2) Kahlow, Stephen                
     3) Oberle, Zachary                 4) Beyer, Matt                    
  9 Luxemburg-Casco  'B'                              4:10.00   x4:20.48   1 
     1) Bouvette, Mike                  2) Delmarcelle, Kyle              
     3) Dantinne, Alex                  4) Delwiche, Justin               
 10 New London  'A'                                   3:55.00    4:24.17   4    1  
     1) Schlais, Tim                    2) Upholf, Dan                    
     3) Sager, Mike                     4) Michiels, Nicholas             
 11 Marinette  'A'                                               4:24.19   2 
     1) Semrau, Cody                    2) Breszko, Dalton                
     3) Kresl, Tom                      4) Vanderfin, Casey               
 12 Hortonville  'B'                                            x4:24.93   1 
     1) Foley, Josh                     2) Escudero, Vincent              
     3) Walsh, Wes                      4) Ebben, Ryan                    
 13 Seymour  'B'                                      4:00.00   x4:32.87   1 
     1) Aleksy, Mike                    2) Armatoski, Brandon             
     3) Freibel, Mason                  4) Messner, Brock                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawano  'A'                                      9:05.00    9:20.76    10  
     1) Bartz, Jeremy                   2) Buss, Anthony                  
     3) Culhane, Chris                  4) Probasco, Mark                 
  2 Denmark  'A'                                      9:30.00    9:27.42     8  
     1) Wagner, Shawn                   2) Pennings, Brandon              
     3) Lindberg, Erik                  4) Cherney, Matt                  
  3 Hortonville  'A'                                             9:27.94     6  
     1) Cass, Nic                       2) Griesbach, Shane               
     3) Koerner, Matt                   4) Cass, Tony                     
  4 Seymour  'A'                                      9:53.00    9:33.30     5  
     1) Blohm, Casey                    2) Christensen, Jerrod            
     3) Messner, Brock                  4) Nelson, Alec                   
  5 Oconto Falls  'A'                                 8:55.00    9:35.57     4  
     1) Stymiest, Nate                  2) Dobry, Shawn                   
     3) Hegeman, Philip                 4) Iverson, Bryce                 
  6 West De Pere  'A'                                 8:57.00   10:05.78     3  
     1) Nolte-Lemerond, Ray             2) Chopin, Sam                    
     3) Hopkins, Tim                    4) Stupka, John                   
  7 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                              9:45.00   10:14.75     2  
     1) Massart, Cory                   2) VandenBush, Aaron              
     3) Dalebroux, Steve                4) Enderby, Andy                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nyson, Josh                  West De Pere         6-00.00    6-02.00    10  
  2 Bartha, Jarod                Oconto Falls         5-08.00    5-08.00     8  
  3 VandenBush, Josh             Luxemburg-Ca         5-06.00    5-06.00     6  
  4 Price, Drew                  Hortonville                    J5-06.00     5  
  5 Trepanier, Erich             Oconto Falls         5-06.00   J5-06.00     4  
  6 Henderson, Ryan              Denmark              5-00.00   J5-06.00     3  
  7 VandenBush, Aaron            Luxemburg-Ca         5-02.00    5-04.00     1.5
  7 Cherney, Matt                Denmark              5-00.00    5-04.00     1.5
  8 Osterberg, Tyler             West De Pere         5-02.00   J5-04.00  
 10 Fletcher, Dan                Oconto Falls         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 Bistoff, Kory                Shawano              4-10.00    5-02.00  
 10 Cook, Andrew                 Shawano              5-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Conor           New London           5-02.00    5-02.00  
 14 Weinlander, Eric             Hortonville                     5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steffel, Noah                Luxemburg-Ca        20-04.00   21-07.50    10  
  2 Lichttenegger, Jared         West De Pere        20-07.00   20-06.00     8  
  3 Gray, Devin                  Seymour             19-00.00   20-02.00     6  
  4 Kipp, Chris                  Luxemburg-Ca        18-06.00   19-04.25     5  
  5 VandenPlas, Derek            Luxemburg-Ca        18-06.00   19-01.00     4  
  6 Redmann, Mike                Shawano             18-06.00   18-08.00     3  
  7 Price, Drew                  Hortonville                    18-05.00     2  
  8 Weinlander, Eric             Hortonville                    17-11.75     1  
  9 Rose, Taner                  Hortonville                    17-11.25  
 10 Bomski, Joe                  Denmark             18-00.00   17-03.50  
 11 Trepanier, Erich             Oconto Falls        18-00.00   17-02.00  
 12 Dobry, Shawn                 Oconto Falls        17-00.00   17-00.50  
 13 Smith, Jordan                Denmark             19-10.00   16-10.75  
 14 Scoggins, Kevin              Marinette           16-06.00   16-08.00  
 15 Propson, David               Denmark             17-09.00   16-06.75  
 16 Bartz, Jeremy                Shawano             18-02.00   15-09.75  
 17 Sterner, Clayton             New London          16-08.00   15-03.00  
 18 Jensen, Dean                 West De Pere        18-01.00   15-02.00  
 19 Carviou, Jason               Marinette           16-03.00   15-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Devin                  Seymour             40-05.00   41-05.50    10  
  2 VandenBush, Josh             Luxemburg-Ca        39-08.00   41-01.75     8  
  3 Rose, Taner                  Hortonville                    40-00.00     6  
  4 Trepanier, Erich             Oconto Falls        38-06.00   38-03.25     5  
  5 Price, Drew                  Hortonville                    38-00.00     4  
  6 VandenBush, Aaron            Luxemburg-Ca        38-04.00   37-01.00     3  
  7 Neubauer, Luke               Shawano             38-08.00   36-10.75     2  
  8 Buss, Anthony                Shawano             38-01.00   36-10.00     1  
  9 VandenPlas, Derek            Luxemburg-Ca        35-02.00   36-00.75  
 10 Scoggins, Kevin              Marinette           36-00.00   35-07.25  
 11 Gorga, Federico              Denmark             35-00.00   34-11.00  
 12 VandenLangenBerg, Derek      West De Pere        35-06.00   33-07.25  
 13 Osterberg, Aaron             West De Pere        35-06.00   33-01.50  
 14 Tesch, Marcus                Marinette           34-06.00   31-10.00  
 15 Schultz, Jacob               Denmark             32-04.00   31-06.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soletske, Derek              Marinette           53-00.00   50-05.00    10  
  2 Wagner, Corey                Marinette           49-09.00   49-03.50     8  
  3 Bartz, Nick                  Shawano             45-00.00   45-02.75     6  
  4 Kelesy, Andy                 Hortonville                    42-08.75     5  
  5 Miller, Kyle                 Shawano             40-08.00   42-01.50     4  
  6 Jess, Evans                  New London          39-08.00   40-10.75     3  
  7 Peters, Cody                 Seymour             41-11.00   40-10.50     2  
  8 VandenBush, Mike             Luxemburg-Ca        40-07.00  J40-10.50     1  
  9 Coenen, Andy                 Seymour             38-00.00   40-09.50  
 10 Gueths, Austin               Shawano             40-09.00   40-06.50  
 11 Bernarde, Brett              West De Pere        41-06.00   38-07.50  
 12 Stupka, Jake                 West De Pere        39-11.00   38-07.00  
 13 Kindel, Mark                 Oconto Falls        36-00.00   36-08.00  
 14 Schaetz, Brian               Denmark             37-05.00   36-04.75  
 15 Laundrie, Jade               Denmark             39-02.00   36-03.00  
 16 Kelsey, Alex                 Hortonville                    34-03.50  
 17 Socha, Josh                  West De Pere        39-02.00   34-00.50  
 18 Miller, Tyler                Marinette           39-00.00   34-00.25  
 19 Bielinski, Adam              Denmark             33-02.00   33-01.50  
 20 Adams, Nick                  Luxemburg-Ca        39-05.00   32-07.00  
 21 Leidall, Colin               Hortonville                    32-00.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oconto Falls               134        2) Seymour                    96   
    3) West De Pere                64        4) Marinette                  48   
    4) Hortonville                 48        6) Luxemburg-Casco            39   
    7) Shawano                     27        8) New London                 22   
    9) Denmark                     21                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shawano                     87        2) Luxemburg-Casco            80.50
    3) Hortonville                 75        4) West De Pere               61   
    5) Oconto Falls                53        6) Seymour                    50   
    7) Denmark                     41.50     8) New London                 30   
    9) Marinette                   21