Licensed to Prime Time Track Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/21/2009 07:43 PM
                Mauston Golden Eagle  Invitational - 3/21/2009                 
                         University of WI - La Crosse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                       10:55.20   10:09.89    10  
     1) Oldenburg, Courtney             2) Stockheimer, Kristin           
     3) Unser, Lauren                   4) Henriksen, Katie               
     5) Kammel, Cortney                 6) Thorn, Elizabeth               
  2 Reedsburg                                        10:35.00   10:14.50     8  
     1) Hasler, Rachel                  2) Diske, Katelynn                
     3) Goodman, Brea                   4) Goodman, Dakota                
     5) Lichte, Hailee                  6)                                
  3 Nekoosa                                          11:25.00   11:32.07     6  
     1) Behr, Becca                     2) Bulin, Sarah                   
     3) Elsen, Amanda                   4) Sorbo, Haley                   
     5) Belcher, Ally                   6)                                
  4 Baraboo High School                              11:47.00   11:32.26     5  
     1) Leaver, Denise                  2) Sprecher, Kassi                
     3) Hilario, Vanessa                4) Nelson, Tara                   
     5) Wight, Molly                    6) Trotter, Carly                 
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                         11:25.00   11:52.63     4  
     1) Christianson, Kimberly          2) Nimmer, Lilly                  
     3) Rieple, Jessica                 4) Sepich, Abbey                  
     5) Schacherl, Autumn               6) Jostad, Cara                   
 
Event 33  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          8:59.00    9:16.01    10  
     1) Anderson, David                 2) Jenkins, Josh                  
     3) Neitzel, Luke                   4) Magnuson, Alex                 
     5) Callaway, Ray                   6) Doerr, Mitchell                
  2 Sparta                                            9:00.00    9:30.25     8  
     1) Kiefer, Sam                     2) Schauf, Ben                    
     3) Williamson, Marty               4) Brandt, Jacob                  
  3 West Salem                                        9:40.00    9:35.06     6  
     1) Hanchette, Ben                  2) Pederson, Alex                 
     3) Rigotti, Zach                   4) Randall, Tyler                 
     5) Gaethke, Brandon                6) Scallon, Brennon               
  4 Reedsburg                                         9:15.00    9:45.83     5  
     1) Dischler, Ryan                  2) Turner, Mikey                  
     3) Denman, Cassidy                 4) Huber, Andy                    
     5) Kinsman, Derrick                6) Roessler, Taylor               
  5 Nekoosa                                           9:00.00    9:53.74     4  
     1) Smith, Sawyer                   2) Leamons, Skylar                
     3) Eidenschink, Matt               4) Smith, Hunter                  
     5) Coyer, Jarod                    6) Lau, Dillon                    
  6 Stratford                                         9:30.00   10:00.74     3  
     1) Uthmeier, Karl                  2) Kitchner, Alex                 
     3) Hartl, Michael                  4) Schwald, Christian             
  7 La Crosse Central Red                             9:10.00   10:11.27     2  
     1) Van Every, Tom                  2) Boldt, Nick                    
     3) Colemen, Kyle                   4) Peters, Logan                  
     5) Renstrom, Sam                   6) Saxton, James                  
  8 Mauston                                                     10:26.95     1  
     1) Behnke, Josh                    2) Dingel, Jared                  
     3) Ferguson, Steve                 4) Osthoff, Dale                  
     5) Vang, Ying                      6) Wilke, Kyle                    
  9 Holmen                                           10:20.00   11:24.07  
     1) Mahlum, Austin                  2) Niccum, Dan                    
     3) Pittman, Cody                   4) Reimler, Aaron                 
     5) Sobolewski, Austin              6) Thomashide, Chase              
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Tia                Mauston                10.60       9.73q  1 
  2 Lopp, Rachel                 Reedsburg              10.20      10.23q  1 
  3 Cullen, Patiance             Sparta                  9.24      10.57q  2 
  4 DeMars, Renee                Nekoosa                 9.90      10.66q  1 
  5 Morris, Nikki                Baraboo High           10.30      10.94q  2 
  6 Cameron, Courtney            Reedsburg              10.50      10.97q  1 
  7 Schmidt, Caitlin             Reedsburg              10.90      11.41q  2 
  8 Klemm, Riply                 Baraboo High           11.10      11.65q  1 
  9 Schoenoff, Olivia            Baraboo High           11.00      11.95q  2 
 10 Gibney, Shannon              Mauston                11.80      12.08q  2 
 11 Marx, Shelbi                 West Salem             11.00      12.21   1 
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Dylan               Gale-Ettrick            8.34       7.98q  1 
  2 Frodl, Ben                   Stratford               8.47       8.38q  1 
  3 Rockweiler, Matthew          Reedsburg               8.48       8.53q  2 
  4 Smith, Kyle                  Reedsburg               8.54       9.08q  1 
  5 Ryberg, Adam                 Mauston                 8.50       9.22q  3 
  6 Janish, Cole                 Poynette                8.20       9.57q  2 
  7 Gumenyuk, Dmytro             Holmen                 10.00      10.17q  1 
  8 Prindle, Nick                West Salem              8.80      10.57q  1 
  9 Taylor, Rob                  Reedsburg               9.44      10.96q  3 
 10 Griffing, Jordan             Holmen                 10.00      11.16q  3 
 11 Stegemeyer, Seth             Gale-Ettrick            9.50      11.21   2 
 12 Jones, John                  Poynette                7.90      11.83   3 
 13 Schmitz, Alex                Mauston                           11.88   2 
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Maura                   Gale-Ettrick            8.10       7.93q  3 
  2 Ebbe, Raquel                 Nekoosa                 7.40       7.96q  5 
  3 Kelsey, Kayla                Sparta                  8.14       8.08q  3 
  4 Arendt, Chelsey              Sparta                  7.50       8.17q  4 
  5 Anderson, Tia                Mauston                 8.20       8.20q  1 
  6 Fortuna, Shawna              Sparta                  8.52       8.29q  1 
  7 Carroll, Sarah               Reedsburg               8.20       8.32q  4 
  8 Syring, Amanda               Stratford               8.10       8.33q  1 
  9 Miller, Sarah                West Salem              8.00       8.35q  1 
 10 Christensen, Molly           Nekoosa                 8.10       8.39q  2 
 11 Kruser, Allecia              West Salem              8.10       8.42   4 
 12 Metcalf, Molly               West Salem              7.90       8.49   3 
 13 Fisher, Alyssa               Stratford               8.20       8.52   3 
 14 Jirousek, Miranda            Mauston                            8.52   4 
 15 Fuller, Kayla                Baraboo High            8.30       8.53   2 
 16 Meyer, Bethany               Reedsburg               8.25       8.54   2 
 17 Heilman, Brittany            West Salem              8.10       8.65   5 
 18 Pelowski, Mia                Gale-Ettrick            8.60       8.65   4 
 19 Kolbeck, Josie               Stratford               8.30       8.79   5 
 20 Bredemann, Sara              Stratford               8.00       8.89   2 
 21 Jones, Lexi                  Baraboo High            8.50       9.00   5 
 22 Gibney, Shannon              Mauston                            9.04   5 
 23 Heilman, Ashley              La Crosse Ce            8.80       9.21   2 
 24 Klobucar, Charissa           Gale-Ettrick            9.50       9.56   2 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Koenen, Alex                 West Salem              6.90       6.79q  2 
  2 Glomstad-Foster, Sam         Gale-Ettrick            6.70       6.86q  6 
  3 Kokenzie, Nick               Reedsburg               6.90       7.02q  3 
  4 Ebbe, Ross                   Nekoosa                 6.90       7.02q  1 
  5 McCabe, Jacob                West Salem              7.80       7.11q  5 
  6 Sharpe, Trey                 Gale-Ettrick            6.90       7.16q  5 
  7 Daffinson, Tyler             Gale-Ettrick            7.00       7.20q  2 
  8 Hartje, Matt                 Reedsburg               7.12       7.22q  6 
  9 Amundson, Jesse              Sparta                  7.00       7.24q  3 
 10 Olson, Alex                  Gale-Ettrick            6.90       7.31q  4 
 11 Yang, David                  La Crosse Ce            7.00       7.34   1 
 12 LaRue, Nick                  La Crosse Ce            7.12       7.36   6 
 13 Bruemmer, Caleb              West Salem              7.30       7.41   6 
 14 Erickson, Jake               Poynette                           7.43   4 
 15 Luethe, Matt                 West Salem              7.30       7.46   1 
 16 Coates, Rob                  La Crosse Ce            7.15       7.47   5 
 17 Meyer, Zach                  Reedsburg               7.18       7.50   4 
 18 Yonke, Andrew                Mauston                            7.66   1 
 19 Taylor, Dan                  Sparta                  7.40       7.73   4 
 20 Guyer, Jake                  Stratford               7.50       7.81   6 
 21 Denasha, Logan               Sparta                  7.20       7.81   2 
 22 Vang, Ying                   Mauston                            7.82   5 
 23 Przybylski, Cody             Nekoosa                 6.96       7.93   4 
 24 Bennett, Brandon             Poynette                           7.93   1 
 25 White, Cody                  Sparta                  7.50       8.01   5 
 26 Carlson, Lance               Stratford               7.30       8.04   3 
 27 Hildebrandt, Dylan           Nekoosa                 7.20       8.13   3 
 28 Johnson, Josh                Stratford               7.10       8.22   5 
 29 Yang, Hue                    Holmen                  8.00       8.41   4 
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Brea                Reedsburg            3:08.00    3:09.35    10  
  2 Lakowske, Areanna            Sparta               2:38.00    3:19.35     8  
  3 Novak, Kelsey                West Salem           3:18.00    3:25.81     6  
  4 Thorn, Kathleen              West Salem           3:24.00    3:35.63     5  
  5 Hasler, Rachel               Reedsburg            3:23.00    3:41.62     4  
  6 Sorbo, Haley                 Nekoosa              4:40.00    3:47.71     3  
  7 Mueller, Sierra              Stratford            3:30.00    3:48.37     2  
  8 Kammel, Cortney              West Salem           3:32.00    3:48.53     1  
  9 Smalley, Emma                La Crosse Ce         3:54.00    3:56.00  
 10 Hilario, Vanessa             Baraboo High         3:50.00    4:02.12  
 11 Oleson, Rachel               Nekoosa              4:55.00    4:02.47  
 12 Wight, Molly                 Baraboo High         3:55.00    4:06.20  
 13 Guetschow, Jasmine           La Crosse Ce         4:06.30    4:20.45  
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Sam                  Sparta               2:55.00    2:45.55    10  
  2 Baer, Nick                   Gale-Ettrick         2:45.00    2:49.86     8  
  3 Wolfe, Lucas                 West Salem           2:50.00    2:51.45     6  
  4 Wenzel, Steve                Stratford            2:40.00    2:51.48     5  
  5 Turner, Mikey                Reedsburg            2:39.00    2:55.30     4  
  6 Haldeman, Jared              West Salem           3:00.00    3:03.24     3  
  7 Smidt, Derek                 Gale-Ettrick         3:00.00    3:06.81     2  
  8 Smith, Hunter                Nekoosa              3:45.00    3:11.49     1  
  9 Osthoff, Dale                Mauston                         3:11.96  
 10 Brandt, Jacob                Sparta               3:05.00    3:14.41  
 11 Roessler, Taylor             Reedsburg            2:43.00    3:20.78  
 12 Uthmeier, Karl               Stratford            3:00.00    3:22.87  
 13 Reimler, Aaron               Holmen               3:25.00    3:31.64  
 14 Wilke, Kyle                  Mauston                         3:32.02  
 15 Coyer, Jarod                 Nekoosa              4:00.00    3:32.06  
 16 Peters, Logan                La Crosse Ce         3:25.00    3:32.69  
 17 Felix, Kevin                 La Crosse Ce         3:35.00    3:43.78  
 18 Mahlum, Austin               Holmen               4:00.00    3:45.54  
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Maura                   Gale-Ettrick            7.93       7.96   2   10  
  2 Arendt, Chelsey              Sparta                  8.17       7.99   2    8  
  3 Ebbe, Raquel                 Nekoosa                 7.96       8.00   2    6  
  4 Kelsey, Kayla                Sparta                  8.08       8.10   2    5  
  5 Fortuna, Shawna              Sparta                  8.29       8.18   1    4  
  6 Anderson, Tia                Mauston                 8.20       8.26   2    3  
  7 Syring, Amanda               Stratford               8.33       8.29   1    2  
  8 Carroll, Sarah               Reedsburg               8.32       8.33   1    1  
  9 Miller, Sarah                West Salem              8.35       8.44   1 
 10 Christensen, Molly           Nekoosa                 8.39       8.47   1 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koenen, Alex                 West Salem              6.79       6.76   2   10  
  2 Glomstad-Foster, Sam         Gale-Ettrick            6.86       6.84   2    8  
  3 Ebbe, Ross                   Nekoosa                 7.02       6.95   2    6  
  4 Kokenzie, Nick               Reedsburg               7.02       6.97   2    5  
  5 McCabe, Jacob                West Salem              7.11       7.10   2    4  
  6 Sharpe, Trey                 Gale-Ettrick            7.16       7.13   1    3  
  7 Daffinson, Tyler             Gale-Ettrick            7.20       7.18   1    2  
  8 Amundson, Jesse              Sparta                  7.24       7.21   1    1  
  9 Hartje, Matt                 Reedsburg               7.22       7.27   1 
 10 Olson, Alex                  Gale-Ettrick            7.31       7.40   1 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tia                Mauston                 9.73      10.01   2   10  
  2 Lopp, Rachel                 Reedsburg              10.23      10.20   2    8  
  3 Cullen, Patiance             Sparta                 10.57      10.42   2    6  
  4 DeMars, Renee                Nekoosa                10.66      10.46   2    5  
  5 Cameron, Courtney            Reedsburg              10.97      10.79   1    4  
  6 Morris, Nikki                Baraboo High           10.94      11.13   2    3  
  7 Schmidt, Caitlin             Reedsburg              11.41      11.34   1    2  
  8 Gibney, Shannon              Mauston                12.08      11.81   1    1  
  9 Klemm, Riply                 Baraboo High           11.65      11.84   1 
 10 Schoenoff, Olivia            Baraboo High           11.95      11.91   1 
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Dylan               Gale-Ettrick            7.98       7.90   2   10  
  2 Frodl, Ben                   Stratford               8.38       8.34   2    8  
  3 Rockweiler, Matthew          Reedsburg               8.53       8.51   2    6  
  4 Ryberg, Adam                 Mauston                 9.22       8.85   2    5  
  5 Smith, Kyle                  Reedsburg               9.08       9.17   2    4  
  6 Gumenyuk, Dmytro             Holmen                 10.17       9.97   1    3  
  7 Prindle, Nick                West Salem             10.57      10.25   1    2  
  8 Taylor, Rob                  Reedsburg              10.96      10.30   1    1  
  9 Griffing, Jordan             Holmen                 11.16      10.84   1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unser, Lauren                West Salem           1:01.00    1:02.00   4   10  
  2 Kaiser, Karissa              Stratford            1:05.80    1:08.05   4    8  
  3 Hahn, Katie                  Reedsburg            1:08.00    1:08.17   3    6  
  4 Morris, Nikki                Baraboo High         1:08.00    1:08.48   4    5  
  5 Diske, Katelynn              Reedsburg            1:07.00    1:09.34   4    4  
  6 Bina, CJ                     West Salem           1:09.00    1:09.37   3    3  
  7 Schneider, Heather           Stratford            1:10.80    1:14.78   2    2  
  8 Pederson, Kiley              Mauston              1:10.00    1:15.82   3    1  
  9 Spink, Brittany              Baraboo High         1:14.00    1:18.03   2 
 10 Stawartz, Samantha           Gale-Ettrick         1:18.00    1:22.80   1 
 11 Mathewson, Taylor            Nekoosa              1:20.00    1:25.58   1 
 12 Walski, Jennifer             Gale-Ettrick         1:18.00    1:30.27   2 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grove, Chris                 Gale-Ettrick           52.00      54.70   5   10  
  2 Hansen, Bjorn                West Salem             58.00      57.18   3    8  
  3 Flores, Jesse                Sparta                 53.80      57.27   5    6  
  4 Presser, Mike                Poynette               55.00      58.25   5    5  
  5 Denman, Cassidy              Reedsburg              58.20      58.70   3    4  
  6 Kinsman, Derrick             Reedsburg              57.50      58.77   4    3  
  7 Hoover, Tylyn                Stratford              59.80      59.25   2    2  
  8 Kukulka, Austin              Nekoosa                58.00      59.94   3    1  
  9 Dart, Gabe                   Gale-Ettrick           57.00    1:00.39   4 
 10 Ryberg, Adam                 Mauston                57.20    1:01.41   4 
 11 Bennett, Brandon             Poynette             1:00.00    1:04.41   2 
 12 Yang, David                  La Crosse Ce           58.90    1:04.87   3 
 13 Komro, Jacob                 Holmen               1:05.00    1:06.01   1 
 14 Guyer, Jake                  Stratford            1:05.00    1:06.98   1 
 15 Rothering, Vaughn            La Crosse Ce         1:03.00    1:07.60   2 
 16 Pittman, Cody                Holmen               1:17.00    1:27.09   1 
 
Event 13  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oldenburg, Courtney          West Salem           1:40.20    1:43.11    10  
  2 Kennedy, Kayla               Gale-Ettrick         2:03.00    1:49.59     8  
  3 Goodman, Dakota              Reedsburg            1:39.00    1:49.96     6  
  4 Hedrick, Andrea              Sparta               2:48.00    1:56.91     5  
  5 Lichte, Hailee               Reedsburg            1:50.00    1:58.65     4  
  6 Henriksen, Katie             West Salem           1:55.30    2:00.36     3  
  7 Elsen, Amanda                Nekoosa              2:00.09    2:01.21     2  
  8 Leffel, Danielle             Stratford            2:20.00    2:01.76     1  
  9 Oleson, Rachel               Nekoosa              2:10.00    2:02.53  
 10 Schwartz, Ellie              West Salem           2:03.90    2:02.70  
 11 Bushweiller, Kayla           Baraboo High         1:50.00    2:09.86  
 12 Duchow, Tiffanie             Stratford            2:30.00    2:21.82  
 13 Ball, Taylor                 Baraboo High         1:58.00    2:29.51  
 
Event 14  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baer, Nick                   Gale-Ettrick         1:29.00    1:30.87    10  
  2 Englerth, Jordon             West Salem           1:30.00    1:33.56     8  
  3 Williamson, Marty            Sparta               1:40.00    1:37.48     6  
  4 Wenzel, Steve                Stratford            1:45.00    1:38.11     5  
  5 Dischler, Ryan               Reedsburg            1:27.20    1:39.01     4  
  6 Eidenschink, Matt            Nekoosa              1:55.00    1:41.03     3  
  7 Magnuson, Alex               Gale-Ettrick         1:38.00    1:41.10     2  
  8 Huber, Andy                  Reedsburg            1:26.00    1:41.96     1  
  9 Lau, Dillon                  Nekoosa              1:55.00    1:44.71  
 10 Colemen, Kyle                La Crosse Ce         1:42.00    1:45.06  
 11 Osthoff, Dale                Mauston                         1:46.92  
 12 Ferguson, Steve              Mauston                         1:48.57  
 13 Renstrom, Sam                La Crosse Ce         1:46.00    1:48.72  
 14 Niccum, Dan                  Holmen               1:50.00    1:50.15  
 15 Hartl, Michael               Stratford            2:00.00    1:50.28  
 16 Lewison, Spencer             West Salem           1:38.00    1:52.06  
 17 Schauf, Ben                  Sparta               1:45.00    1:54.60  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Janice               Stratford              29.53      28.62   5   10  
  2 Ebbe, Raquel                 Nekoosa                27.20      28.72   5    8  
  3 Arendt, Chelsey              Sparta                 27.20      29.04   5    6  
  4 Lee, Maura                   Gale-Ettrick           30.10      29.52   4    5  
  5 Carroll, Sarah               Reedsburg              29.90      30.67   4    4  
  6 Maki, Echo                   Gale-Ettrick           30.30      30.80   4    3  
  7 Barber, Katie                Mauston                31.20      31.15   3    2  
  8 Johnson, Marissa             West Salem             33.50      31.21   2    1  
  9 Pederson, Kiley              Mauston                32.00      31.87   3 
 10 Meyer, Bethany               Reedsburg              29.80      32.21   4 
 11 Fritsch, Amy                 Sparta                 28.45      32.27   5 
 12 Heilman, Ashley              La Crosse Ce           33.00      32.49   2 
 13 Bredemann, Sara              Stratford              30.80      32.53   3 
 14 Kelsey, Katelyn              West Salem             34.50      32.66   1 
 15 Nelson, Tiffany              Baraboo High           32.30      32.73   2 
 16 Schultz, Stephanie           Baraboo High           31.80      33.49   3 
 17 Staberg, Bridget             West Salem             36.00      34.11   1 
 18 Fonza, Deshawna              La Crosse Ce           35.00      36.96   1 
 19 Casey, Thompson              La Crosse Ce           35.00      38.51   1 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glomstad-Foster, Sam         Gale-Ettrick           24.00      24.23   5   10  
  2 Mazur, Tyler                 Reedsburg              24.85      24.40   3    8  
  3 Schmidt, Dylan               Gale-Ettrick           23.90      24.61   5    6  
  4 Koenen, Alex                 West Salem             24.20      24.65   5    5  
  5 Kokenzie, Nick               Reedsburg              24.75      25.44   4    4  
  6 Kloss, Luke                  West Salem             25.90      26.61   2    3  
  7 Tackes, Andre                Stratford              25.50      26.64   3    2  
  8 Ulrich, Nate                 La Crosse Ce           26.43      26.92   2    1  
  9 Weiland, Jake                Mauston                           27.15   1 
 10 Denasha, Logan               Sparta                 25.50      27.37   3 
 11 Yonke, Andrew                Mauston                           28.15   1 
 12 White, Cody                  Sparta                 26.00      28.62   2 
 13 Masewicz, Tyler              La Crosse Ce           28.00      29.44   2 
 14 Ohlrogge, Erik               Holmen                 35.00      29.69   1 
 15 Seiler, Ben                  Holmen                 29.80      29.99   1 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reedsburg                                         4:34.00    4:34.91   2   10  
     1) Hasler, Rachel                  2) Diske, Katelynn                
     3) Goodman, Brea                   4) Goodman, Dakota                
     5) Lichte, Hailee                  6)                                
  2 Sparta                                            4:28.00    4:39.75   2    8  
     1) Lakowske, Areanna               2) Fritsch, Amy                   
     3) Hedrick, Andrea                 4) Kelsey, Kayla                  
     5) Arendt, Chelsey                 6) Fortuna, Shawna                
  3 Stratford                                         4:30.00    4:40.06   2    6  
     1) Reeves, Janice                  2) Kaiser, Karissa                
     3) Zuelke, Cassandra               4) Schneider, Heather             
  4 West Salem                                        4:40.70    4:40.32   1    5  
     1) Lavold, Chelsea                 2) Miller, Sarah                  
     3) Stockheimer, Kristin            4) Bina, CJ                       
     5) Falck, Marisa                   6) Heilman, Brittany              
  5 Nekoosa                                           4:40.00    4:41.21   2    4  
     1) Sorbo, Chelsea                  2) Behr, Becca                    
     3) DeMars, Renee                   4) Elsen, Amanda                  
     5) Ebbe, Raquel                    6)                                
  6 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          4:41.00    4:52.85   1    3  
     1) Kennedy, Kayla                  2) Christianson, Kimberly         
     3) Maki, Echo                      4) Nimmer, Lilly                  
     5) Stawartz, Samantha              6) Jostad, Cara                   
  7 Mauston                                           5:00.00    5:05.86   1    2  
     1) Anderson, Tia                   2) Barber, Katie                  
     3) Gibney, Shannon                 4) Jirousek, Miranda              
     5) Pederson, Kiley                 6) Schneider, Cheyenne            
  8 Baraboo High School                               4:54.00    5:20.48   1    1  
     1) Schultz, Stephanie              2) Spink, Brittany                
     3) Bushweiller, Kayla              4) Morris, Nikki                  
     5) Nelson, Tiffany                 6) Schoenoff, Olivia              
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          3:42.00    3:48.65   3   10  
     1) Grove, Chris                    2) Baer, Nick                     
     3) Jenkins, Josh                   4) Neitzel, Luke                  
     5) Glomstad-Foster, Sam            6) Dart, Gabe                     
  2 West Salem                                        3:40.00    3:51.04   3    8  
     1) Brown, Spencer                  2) Welch, Ryan                    
     3) Pederson, Alex                  4) Knudtson, Michael              
     5) Schneider, Dan                  6) Kastenschmidt, Tyler           
  3 Reedsburg                                         3:42.00    4:03.15   3    6  
     1) Dischler, Ryan                  2) Mazur, Tyler                   
     3) Denman, Cassidy                 4) Deblock, Josh                  
     5) Huber, Andy                     6) Kinsman, Derrick               
  4 La Crosse Central Red                             3:52.00    4:04.29   2    5  
     1) Boldt, Nick                     2) Yang, David                    
     3) Coates, Rob                     4) Arenz, Lukas                   
     5) LaRue, Nick                     6) Saxton, James                  
  5 Stratford                                         4:00.00    4:09.28   2    4  
     1) Kitchner, Alex                  2) Carlson, Lance                 
     3) Hoover, Tylyn                   4) Johnson, Josh                  
  6 Mauston                                           3:56.00    4:21.75   2    3  
     1) Behnke, Josh                    2) Ryberg, Adam                   
     3) Schmitz, Alex                   4) Vang, Ying                     
     5) Weiland, Jake                   6) Yonke, Andrew                  
  7 Nekoosa                                           4:00.00    4:23.42   1    2  
     1) Ebbe, Ross                      2) Pisula, Bronson                
     3) Smith, Sawyer                   4) Kukulka, Austin                
     5) Eidenschink, Matt               6) Lau, Dillon                    
  8 Holmen                                            4:30.00    4:42.47   1    1  
     1) Anderson, Evan                  2) Komro, Jacob                   
     3) Schafer, Ben                    4) Schilla, Brock                 
     5) Seiler, Ben                     6) Weibel, Jared                  
 
Event 22  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kayla               Gale-Ettrick         5-00.00    5-00.00    10  
  2 Welch, Jessie                West Salem           4-08.00    5-00.00     8  
  3 Falck, Mariah                West Salem           4-06.00    4-08.00     5.5
  3 Lee, Maura                   Gale-Ettrick         4-06.00    4-08.00     5.5
  5 Christensen, Molly           Nekoosa              3-10.00    4-06.00     3.5
  5 Sorbo, Chelsea               Nekoosa              4-08.00    4-06.00     3.5
  7 Kaiser, Karissa              Stratford            4-08.00    4-04.00     1.5
  7 Klemm, Riply                 Baraboo High         4-00.00    4-04.00     1.5
  9 Arendt, Chelsey              Sparta               4-02.00    4-02.00  
  9 Jones, Lexi                  Baraboo High         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Schafer, Devin               Reedsburg            4-04.00    3-10.00  
 -- Pederson, Kiley              Mauston                              NH  
 -- Anderson, Heidi              Baraboo High         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 21  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brett                 Gale-Ettrick         6-05.00    6-00.00     9  
  1 Mazur, Tyler                 Reedsburg            6-00.00    6-00.00     9  
  3 Schmidt, Dylan               Gale-Ettrick         5-10.00    5-10.00     6  
  4 Jenkins, Josh                Gale-Ettrick         5-08.00    5-10.00     5  
  5 Krumberger, Adam             Poynette             5-04.00    5-08.00     3.5
  5 Prindle, Nick                West Salem           5-10.00    5-08.00     3.5
  7 Brown, Josh                  Reedsburg            5-08.00    5-06.00     2  
  8 Weiland, Jake                Mauston                         5-04.00     1  
  9 Taylor, Dan                  Sparta               5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Kastenschmidt, Tyler         West Salem           5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Kitchner, Alex               Stratford            5-06.00    5-00.00  
  9 Griffith, Jake               Stratford            5-06.00    5-00.00  
 13 Osthoff, Dale                Mauston                         4-08.00  
 13 Schmitz, Alex                Mauston                         4-08.00  
 13 Burdick, Eric                West Salem           5-02.00    4-08.00  
 -- Newell, Clint                Reedsburg            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Martinson, Derek             Nekoosa              5-00.00         NH  
 -- White, Cody                  Sparta               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hammes, Matt                 La Crosse Ce         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Coyer, Jarod                 Nekoosa              4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Janice               Stratford           15-00.00   15-03.00    10  
  2 Hahn, Katie                  Reedsburg           15-06.00   15-01.25     8  
  3 Bina, CJ                     West Salem          15-05.00   15-00.50     6  
  4 Fuller, Kayla                Baraboo High        12-00.00   14-08.50     5  
  5 Meyer, Bethany               Reedsburg           14-10.00   14-02.00     4  
  6 Lopp, Rachel                 Reedsburg           14-05.00   14-01.00     3  
  7 Johnson, Marissa             West Salem          13-03.00   13-09.50     2  
  8 Barber, Katie                Mauston             14-00.00   13-06.75     1  
  9 Fritsch, Amy                 Sparta              14-06.00   13-06.25  
 10 Fisher, Alyssa               Stratford           14-00.00   13-00.25  
 11 Fortuna, Shawna              Sparta              14-01.00   12-10.00  
 12 Bredemann, Sara              Stratford           14-00.00   12-07.50  
 13 Bates, Tori                  Baraboo High        12-00.00   12-00.00  
 14 Nelson, Tiffany              Baraboo High        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 15 Schneider, Cheyenne          Mauston                        10-04.50  
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grove, Chris                 Gale-Ettrick        20-10.00   20-06.25    10  
  2 Kokenzie, Nick               Reedsburg           19-06.00   19-04.50     8  
  3 Smith, Brett                 Gale-Ettrick        20-04.00   19-01.25     6  
  4 Pederson, Alex               West Salem          17-00.00   18-07.50     5  
  5 Hartje, Matt                 Reedsburg           18-09.00   18-05.75     4  
  6 Sharpe, Trey                 Gale-Ettrick                   18-02.50     3  
  7 Flores, Jesse                Sparta              18-00.00   17-08.50     2  
  8 Taylor, Dan                  Sparta              18-00.00   17-06.25     1  
  9 Ulrich, Nate                 La Crosse Ce        17-05.00   17-02.00  
 10 Tackes, Andre                Stratford           18-00.00   17-01.50  
 11 LaRue, Nick                  La Crosse Ce        16-00.00   15-10.25  
 12 Johnson, Josh                Stratford           18-03.00   15-06.75  
 13 Vang, Ying                   Mauston                        15-06.00  
 14 Yonke, Andrew                Mauston                        13-06.75  
 14 Przybylski, Cody             Nekoosa             17-06.00   13-06.75  
 16 Thomashide, Chase            Holmen              14-06.00   13-00.00  
 -- Ebbe, Ross                   Nekoosa             19-00.00         ND  
 -- Shelley, Austin              Stratford           17-00.00         ND  
 -- Lysaker, Reggie              Holmen              14-05.00         ND  
 -- Yang, Hue                    Holmen              13-03.00         ND  
 -- Welch, Ryan                  West Salem          19-00.00         ND  
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Janice               Stratford           32-00.00   32-07.00    10  
  2 Kennedy, Kayla               Gale-Ettrick        30-00.00   31-08.50     8  
  3 Ebbe, Raquel                 Nekoosa             34-00.00   31-04.50     6  
  4 Hahn, Katie                  Reedsburg           31-06.00   30-05.25     5  
  5 Christensen, Molly           Nekoosa             34-01.00   30-00.25     4  
  6 Cullen, Patiance             Sparta              34-02.00   29-05.00     3  
  7 Stockheimer, Kristin         West Salem          28-02.00   29-00.00     2  
  8 Bender, LeAnna               Gale-Ettrick        29-01.00   28-06.00     1  
  9 Welch, Jessie                West Salem          28-00.00   28-03.50  
 10 Fortuna, Shawna              Sparta              32-01.00   27-06.00  
 11 Bates, Tori                  Baraboo High        27-08.00   25-09.00  
 12 Egner, Geri                  Stratford           26-06.00   24-11.00  
 13 Schoenoff, Olivia            Baraboo High        27-06.00   24-10.00  
 -- Buchmeier, Amanda            Mauston                              ND  
 
Event 27  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Dylan               Gale-Ettrick                   41-11.00    10  
  2 Buening, Chris               Gale-Ettrick                   38-06.50     8  
  3 Weiland, Jake                Mauston                        37-04.50     6  
  4 Hartje, Matt                 Reedsburg           40-02.00   36-09.25     5  
  5 Ryberg, Adam                 Mauston                        34-09.25     4  
  6 Prindle, Nick                West Salem          39-00.00   34-07.00     3  
  7 Robers, Ben                  Stratford           34-00.00   34-00.00     2  
  8 Kukulka, Austin              Nekoosa             36-00.00   32-10.50     1  
  9 Burdick, Eric                West Salem          36-00.00   32-09.50  
 10 Dischler, Ryan               Reedsburg           37-09.00   32-04.25  
 11 Stegner, jake                Holmen              30-00.00   31-04.00  
 11 Hoover, Tylyn                Stratford           34-05.00   31-04.00  
 13 Heilman, Brandon             West Salem          36-00.00   29-11.50  
 14 Prichett, Isaac              Holmen              30-00.00   28-10.00  
 -- Jones, John                  Poynette            36-00.00         ND  
 -- Lau, Dillon                  Nekoosa             36-00.00         ND  
 -- Austin, Jade                 Nekoosa             32-00.00         ND  
 -- Hanson, Bradley              Holmen              29-00.00         ND  
 -- Schmitz, Alex                Mauston                              ND  
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bambenek, Jacob              Gale-Ettrick        41-00.00   46-10.00    10  
  2 Waldvogel, Kyle              Gale-Ettrick        39-10.00   43-03.75     8  
  3 Erickson, Jake               Poynette            41-00.00   43-03.00     6  
  4 Kendhammer, Brandon          West Salem          40-00.00   43-02.00     5  
  5 Krueger, Bob                 Reedsburg           46-02.00   42-10.50     4  
  6 Brey, Nate                   Reedsburg           44-06.00   42-08.00     3  
  7 Nowak, Kyle                  Stratford           48-00.00   40-09.00     2  
  8 Sprehn, Nate                 West Salem          39-00.00   40-01.25     1  
  9 Freeman, Aaron               Sparta              43-00.00   39-11.00  
 10 Stuhr, Zach                  Gale-Ettrick        44-00.00   39-00.00  
 11 Rogala, JT                   West Salem          35-00.00   38-03.75  
 12 Smith, Tye                   Sparta              40-00.00   38-00.50  
 13 Weiss, Jerry                 Reedsburg           37-06.00   37-10.50  
 14 Walta, Gair                  Nekoosa             40-00.00   35-06.00  
 15 Brueggen, Brandon            Sparta              40-00.00   35-01.25  
 16 Dureski, Alex                La Crosse Ce        33-06.00   33-10.25  
 17 Erickson, Nick               Poynette            36-00.00   33-08.75  
 18 Clark, Wyatt                 Nekoosa             35-00.00   32-03.50  
 19 Welch, Bryant                Mauston             34-00.00   32-03.00  
 20 Mengel, Troy                 Stratford           38-02.00   31-11.75  
 21 Haley, Chet                  La Crosse Ce        33-02.00   31-04.00  
 22 Rommes, Ryan                 Holmen              28-00.00   29-03.75  
 23 Lee, Tyler                   Holmen              28-00.00   25-04.75  
 24 Coronado, Cam                Mauston             32-06.00   25-03.50  
 25 Lubinski, Chad               Mauston             32-00.00   23-03.50  
 26 Carey, Steve                 Stratford           32-00.00   22-00.50  
 -- Tenpas, Ben                  Nekoosa             48-00.00         ND  
 -- Torgenson, Nick              Holmen              36-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craker, Lacey                Baraboo High        37-01.00   38-02.25    10  
  2 Kurisch, Mary                West Salem          36-05.00   37-03.00     8  
  3 Bender, LeAnna               Gale-Ettrick        24-03.00   34-05.25     6  
  4 Schroeder, Tia               Gale-Ettrick        30-06.00   32-06.00     5  
  5 Jirousek, Miranda            Mauston             28-00.00   30-10.00     4  
  6 Syring, Amanda               Stratford           25-03.00   29-02.00     3  
  7 Laukant, C-C                 Reedsburg           29-00.00   28-08.00     2  
  8 Green, Katelyn               Sparta              30-01.00   26-06.00     1  
  9 Egner, Geri                  Stratford           25-09.00   24-02.75  
 10 O'Rourke, Emily              Baraboo High        26-00.00   24-02.50  
 11 Stark, Brittany              Gale-Ettrick        24-07.00   23-03.75  
 12 Cormican, Caralynn           Baraboo High        26-00.00   22-09.00  
 13 Meyer, Jenny                 West Salem          22-04.00   22-08.75  
 14 Johnson, Tessa               La Crosse Ce        21-03.00   21-08.50  
 15 Neumann, Molly               La Crosse Ce        21-06.00   21-08.25  
 16 Rinehart, Mackenzie          Holmen              21-00.00   21-05.75  
 17 Danella, Fonza               La Crosse Ce        19-00.00   19-07.75  
 18 Anderson, Brittany           Sparta              25-04.00   18-11.00  
 19 Schraeder, Amanda            Stratford           24-00.00   18-02.25  
 -- Marshall, Nicole             Reedsburg           28-04.00         ND  
 -- Cowan, Shannon               Mauston             29-00.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tia                Mauston              7-00.00    8-06.00    10  
  2 Schafer, Devin               Reedsburg            8-06.00    8-06.00     8  
  3 Miller, Sarah                West Salem           9-06.00    8-00.00     6  
  4 Zuelke, Cassandra            Stratford            7-00.00    7-06.00     5  
  5 Ferris, Katie                West Salem           6-06.00    7-00.00     4  
  6 Maki, Echo                   Gale-Ettrick         8-00.00    6-00.00     2.5
  6 Schmidt, Caitlin             Reedsburg            6-06.00    6-00.00     2.5
  8 Cameron, Courtney            Reedsburg            7-00.00    6-00.00     1  
 -- Fritsch, Amy                 Sparta               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Farmer, Jade                 Baraboo High         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Edwards, Suzanne             Baraboo High         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robers, Ben                  Stratford           11-00.00   13-00.00    10  
  2 Archambo, Tyler              Reedsburg           12-06.00   12-00.00     8  
  3 Denman, Cassidy              Reedsburg           10-06.00   11-00.00     6  
  4 Yerkes, Cole                 Reedsburg           10-00.00   10-06.00     5  
  5 Colemen, Kyle                La Crosse Ce         9-06.00   10-00.00     4  
  6 Carlson, Lance               Stratford           10-00.00    9-06.00     3  
  7 Carlson, Garrett             West Salem           8-00.00    9-06.00     2  
  8 Karbula, Jake                Gale-Ettrick        10-00.00    9-06.00     1  
  9 Stein, Austin                West Salem           9-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Thatcher, Caleb              Gale-Ettrick         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Mack, Drew                   Sparta               9-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Van Every, Tom               La Crosse Ce         9-00.00    7-06.00  
 12 Leamons, Skylar              Nekoosa              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Lamont, Bryce                Nekoosa              8-00.00    6-06.00  
 14 Abrahamson, Jeremy           Nekoosa              8-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Knauber, Rob                 Holmen               7-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reedsburg                  104.50     2) West Salem                 95.50
    3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau    71        4) Stratford                  60.50
    5) Sparta                      54        6) Nekoosa                    51   
    7) Mauston                     34        8) Baraboo High School        30.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   167        2) Reedsburg                 109   
    3) West Salem                  82.50     4) Stratford                  46   
    5) Sparta                      34        6) Mauston                    20   
    7) Nekoosa                     18        8) Poynette                   14.50
    9) La Crosse Central Red       12       10) Holmen                      4